2018 Fall Turf Goalkeeper Training Schedule

October-November 2018 - 9 x Weeks - Oct 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 - Nov 5, 12, 19, 26

CENTRAL PARK TURF FIELDS

GK Training Sessions Run - 75 Mins

Schedule

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

430pm-545pm

430pm-545pm

430pm-545pm

430pm-545pm

06-09 Select Mon-Wed (15)

06-09 Premier Tues-Thurs (10)

09-06 Select Mon-Wed (15)

06-09 Premier Tues-Thurs (10)

Max Kolavennu B05/06 Select

Orion Andrew B06A

Max Kolavennu B05/06 Select

Orion Andrew B06A

Steffan Kraigh B08 Select

Matthew Brennan B06A

Steffan Kraigh B08 Select

Matthew Brennan B06A

Max Mar B08 Select

Shey Hanson B06A

Max Mar B08 Select

Shey Hanson B06A

Cade Chorley B10 Select

Dominic Ybarra B06B

Cade Chorley B10 Select

Dominic Ybarra B06B

Aubrey Meyer G06 Select

Miles Birrell-Levine B07A

Aubrey Meyer G06 Select

Miles Birrell-Levine B07A

Keira Gorby G06 Select

Finnian Shane B07B

Keira Gorby G06 Select

Finnian Shane B07B

Alyssa Bergquist G07 Select

Easton Garza B08A

Alyssa Bergquist G07 Select

Easton Garza B08A

Sophia Perron G07 Select

Audrey Gruben G06A

Sophia Perron G07 Select

Audrey Gruben G06A

Shaine Starnicky G09 Select

Emily Jenkins G07A

Shaine Starnicky G09 Select

Emily Jenkins G07A

Charlotte Gore G09 Select

Simone Bennett G08A

Charlotte Gore G09 Select

Simone Bennett G08A

Elyssa Tan G09 Select

Elyssa Tan G09 Select

Cecilia Malin G09 Select

Cecilia Malin G09 Select

Sofia Medrano-Tovar G07B

Sofia Medrano-Tovar G07B

Diya Leupold G07B

Diya Leupold G07B

Rooney Strohl G08B

Rooney Strohl G08B

6pm-715pm

6pm-715pm

6pm-715pm

6pm-715pm

09-06 Premier Mon-Wed (8)

04-05 Premier Tues-Thurs (7)

09-06 Premier Mon-Wed (8)

04-05 Premier Tues-Thurs (7)

Ben Lantz B06C

Jackson Ozburn B04A

Ben Lantz B06C

Jackson Ozburn B04A

Gage Lambert B08B White

Mason Averill B04B

Gage Lambert B08B White

Mason Averill B04B

Cooper Lantz - B09B Blue

Trey Lindgren B05A

Cooper Lantz - B09B Blue

Trey Lindgren B05A

Adam Shahpurwala - B09B Blue

Luke Mileski B05A

Adam Shahpurwala - B09B Blue

Luke Mileski B05A

Maya Hirsch G06B Blue

Shea Mulqueeney G04A

Maya Hirsch G06B Blue

Shea Mulqueeney G04A

Sydney Seigel G06B White

Kristen Murphy G05A

Sydney Seigel G06B White

Kristen Murphy G05A

Rowan Staponski G09A

Ashley Seigel G05A

Rowan Staponski G09A

Ashley Seigel G05A

Nora Harrison G09A

Nora Harrison G09A

730pm-845pm

730pm-845pm

730pm-845pm

730pm-845pm

05-02 Premier Mon-Wed (8)

03-00 Premier Tues-Thurs (7)

05-02 Premier Mon-Wed (8)

03-00 Premier Tues-Thurs (7)

Sean Patterson B04C

Jordan Cooper B00A

Sean Patterson B04C

Jordan Cooper B00A

Ethan Liang B05B

Alec Seil B00A

Ethan Liang B05B

Alec Seil B00A

Brady Maw B05B

Lucas Rojas B01A

Brady Maw B05B

Lucas Rojas B01A

Jack Berch B05C

Graham Sabin B01A

Jack Berch B05C

Graham Sabin B01A

Anirudh Koya B05C

Tommy Dolan B03A

Anirudh Koya B05C

Tommy Dolan B03A

Delaney Cronk G04B

Alexander Lau B02A

Delaney Cronk G04B

Alexander Lau B02A

Sophia Bates G05C

Jake Kaczor B02B

Sophia Bates G05C

Jake Kaczor B02B

Emma Barnes G05C

Emma Barnes G05C

All GK Players MUST attend Specific Assigned Training Sessions - unless confirmation from Age Group Director Gareth Vaughan & GK Director Chris Bauer.